GALPERN, ABRAHAM
NameGALPERN, ABRAHAM
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. July 1910
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthWILNO
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
ABRAMO
Documents
Add a Comment →GALPERN, ABRAHAM