GAMBETTI, ARMANDO
NameGAMBETTI, ARMANDO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. May 1919
Gendermale
Place of BirthORSERA D ISTRIA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityITALIAN
Variant Names
GAMBETICH
Documents
Add a Comment →GAMBETTI, ARMANDO