GELLETICH, ERICA
NameGELLETICH, ERICA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. February 1914
Genderfemale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthFIUME
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
GELETICH
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →GELLETICH, ERICA