GERDEVIC, FRANC
NameGERDEVIC, FRANC
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. October 1910
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthMATTERIA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicitySLOVENIAN
Variant Names
GERBEVCI
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →GERDEVIC, FRANC