GERINI, ANTONIETTA
NameGERINI, ANTONIETTA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. August 1912
Place of BirthCATANZARO MARCELLINARA
Variant Names
GHERSINCICH
Birth NameALFIERI
Documents
Add a Comment →GERINI, ANTONIETTA