GEWUERTZ, JOSEF
NameGEWUERTZ, JOSEF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. April 1923
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthVary
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
GEWURTZ
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →GEWUERTZ, JOSEF