GHERSETTI, BRUNO
NameGHERSETTI, BRUNO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. April 1920
Gendermale
Place of BirthPISINO
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityITALIAN, CROATIAN
Variant Names
GERSETICH
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →GHERSETTI, BRUNO