GIASSI, NOEMI
NameGIASSI, NOEMI
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. November 1915 ; born 14. November 1917
Genderfemale
Place of BirthZARA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityITALIAN
Variant Names
JAKSICH
Documents
Add a Comment →GIASSI, NOEMI