GUBOVIC, JOSEF
NameGUBOVIC, JOSEF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. September 1911
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthTahitötfalu
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC, PROTESTANT
EthnicityHUNGARIAN
Variant Names
GUBOVICS
Documents
Add a Comment →GUBOVIC, JOSEF