HEITER, VILEM
NameHEITER, VILEM
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. June 1910
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthBruno
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityCZECH
Variant Names
WILHELM
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →HEITER, VILEM