IURANICH, BRUNO
NameIURANICH, BRUNO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. May 1910
Gendermale
CountryItaly
Place of BirthFIUME
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityCROATIAN
Variant Names
JURANICH
Documents
Add a Comment →IURANICH, BRUNO