SILBERMANN, ABRAHAM
NameSILBERMANN, ABRAHAM
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. July 1899 ; born 14. July 1901
CountryPoland
Place of BirthESZOW
Variant Names
ABRAMO
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →SILBERMANN, ABRAHAM