ANTANAVICIUS, HALINA
NameANTANAVICIUS, HALINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. May 1926
Place of BirthWILNA
Variant Names
RUSCHKAITE
Birth NameRUSECKAITE
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →ANTANAVICIUS, HALINA