AUSCHELIS, ANNA
NameAUSCHELIS, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. May 1905
Place of BirthRIGA
Variant Names
AUSELIS
Birth NameBUNKOVSKI
Documents
  • Title page
    In: A00852
  • Title page
    AUSCHELIS, ALEXANDER ; AUSCHELIS, ANNA ; AUSCHELIS, PAUL ; AUSCHELIS, ERICH
Add a Comment →AUSCHELIS, ANNA