AUSCHELIS, PAUL
NameAUSCHELIS, PAUL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. October 1931
Place of BirthRIGA
Variant Names
AUSELIS
Documents
  • Title page
    In: A00852
  • Title page
    AUSCHELIS, ALEXANDER ; AUSCHELIS, ANNA ; AUSCHELIS, PAUL ; AUSCHELIS, ERICH
Add a Comment →AUSCHELIS, PAUL