GRUENFELD, LENKE
NameGRUENFELD, LENKE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. December 1920
Place of BirthTISZABERCEL
Variant Names
ZOELD
Birth NameSTEINSCHNEIDER
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →GRUENFELD, LENKE