STRUK, WLADIMIR
NameSTRUK, WLADIMIR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. January 1940
Place of BirthSALZBURG
Variant Names
STROK
Documents
  • Title page
    In: G01755
  • Title page
    GULYCH, IWAN ; GULYCH, KATERINA ; GULYCZ, KATERINA ; GULYCH, WLADIMIR ; STRUK, WLADIMIR ; GULYCH, STEFAN ; STRUK, STEFAN
Add a Comment →STRUK, WLADIMIR