NETECKI, WLADYMIR
NameNETECKI, WLADYMIR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. October 1946
Place of BirthVillach
Variant Names
NETEZKI
Documents
  • Title page
    In: G01806
  • Title page
    GUSCHTSCHIN, TIMOFEJ ; NETEZKI, TIMOFEJ ; NETECKI, KONSTANTIN ; NETEZKY, KONSTANTIN ; NETECKI, STEPHANIE ; GUSCHTSCHIN, STEPHANIE ; NETEZKY, STEPHANIE ; NETECKI, VIKTOR ; GUSCHTSCHIN, VIKTOR ; NETEZKY, VIKTOR ; NETECKI, WLADYMIR ; GUSCHTSCHIN, WLADYMIR ; NETEZKA, WLADYMIR
Add a Comment →NETECKI, WLADYMIR