HABERSACK, MONIKA
NameHABERSACK, MONIKA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. October 1949
Place of BirthSALZBURG
Variant Names
HILDEGARD
Documents
  • Title page
    In: H00059
  • Title page
    HABERSACK, LAMBERT ; HABERSACK, HILDA ; HABERSACK, HEDWIG ; HABERSACK, RENATE ; HABERSACK, MONIKA
Add a Comment →HABERSACK, MONIKA