HALUZAN, DANICA
NameHALUZAN, DANICA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. April 1905
Place of BirthTRIEST
Variant Names
HALUSCHAN
Documents
  • Title page
    In: H00266
  • Title page
    HALUZAN, DANICA ; KOCH, DANICA ; HALUZAN, JOSEF ; HALUZAN, JOSEF ; KOCH, JOSEF ; HALUZAN, URSKA ; KOCH, URSKA ; HALUZAN, MIHA ; KOCH, MIHA
Add a Comment →HALUZAN, DANICA