HAUSTOW, OLGA
NameHAUSTOW, OLGA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. April 1901
Place of BirthMinski
Variant Names
TKATSCHENKO
Birth NameKARAKULINA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: H00648
  • Title page
    HAUSTOW, BORIS ; HAUSTOW, ITJA ; HAUSTOW, ANASTASIJA ; HAUSTOW, WLADIMIR ; HAUSTOW, LYDIA ; HAUSTOW, OLGA
Add a Comment →HAUSTOW, OLGA