HERODEK, BERTA
NameHERODEK, BERTA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. September 1912 ; born 30. August 1907
Place of BirthJaslovic
Variant Names
MARIE; OCZERET
Birth NameBRECHER
Documents
Add a Comment →HERODEK, BERTA