KRUPKA, PETER
NameKRUPKA, PETER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. July 1947
Place of BirthWIEN
Variant Names
EUGNIUSZ
Documents
  • Title page
    In: K03930
  • Title page
    KRUPKA, ALFRED ; KRUPKA, HELENE ; KRUPKA, ALFRED ; KRUPKA, SILVESTER ; KRUPKA, PETER
Add a Comment →KRUPKA, PETER