KUESTER, KATHARINA
NameKUESTER, KATHARINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. November 1911
Place of BirthEGYHAZASKOZAR
Variant Names
KÜSTER
Birth NameMOSER
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →KUESTER, KATHARINA