LIBERMAN, JOSEF
NameLIBERMAN, JOSEF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. July 1947
Place of BirthAdmont
Variant Names
LIEBERMANN
Documents
  • Title page
    In: L00967
  • Title page
    LIBERMANN, GECL ; LIBERMAN, GECL ; LIBERMAN, ROSA ; LIBERMANN, ROSA ; LIBERMAN, JOSEF ; LIBERMANN, JOSEF ; LIBERMAN, JANKIEL ; LIBERMANN, JANKIEL ; LIBERMAN, CHAMA ; LIBERMANN, CHAMA
Add a Comment →LIBERMAN, JOSEF