BEREZNICKI, STEFANIA
NameBEREZNICKI, STEFANIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. January 1917
Place of BirthLWIW
Variant Names
BEREZNYCKYJ
Birth NameTERSZAKOWEC
Documents
  • Title page
    In: B01236
  • Title page
    BEREZNICKI, JURIJ ; BEREZNICKY, JURIJ ; BEREZNICKI, STEFANIA ; BEREZNICKY, STEFANIA ; BEREZNICKI, IWAN ; BEREZNICKY, IWAN ; BEREZNICKY, OLGA ; BEREZNICKI, OLGA
Add a Comment →BEREZNICKI, STEFANIA