BERGMANN, ELISABET
NameBERGMANN, ELISABET
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. September 1917
Place of BirthBUDAPEST
Variant Names
BLUM
Birth NameTHURMAYER
Documents
  • Title page
    In: B01311
  • Title page
    BERGMANN, PAUL ; BERGMANN, ELISABET ; BERGMANN, PRISCILLA ; BLUM, PRISCILLA ; BERGMANN, GABO ; SZOHNER, TASZILO ; BLUM, ANTAL
Add a Comment →BERGMANN, ELISABET