BERNHOFF, MARIE
NameBERNHOFF, MARIE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. September 1902
Place of BirthWeliki Ustjug
Variant Names
BÄRNOFF
Birth NameSEBALD
Documents
  • Title page
    In: B01411
  • Title page
    BERNHOFF, EDGAR ; BERNHOFF, MARIE ; BERNHOFF, SIEGFRIED ; BERNHOFF, GERHARD
Add a Comment →BERNHOFF, MARIE