BIELSKI, BARBARA
NameBIELSKI, BARBARA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. April 1948
Place of BirthINNSBRUCK
Variant Names
OLSZEWSKA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: B01569
  • Title page
    BIELSKI, CZESLAW ; BIELSKI, ZOFIA ; BIELSKI, ANNA ; BIELSKI, BARBARA ; BIELSKI, CZESLAW
Add a Comment →BIELSKI, BARBARA