BOGOVIC, IVAN
NameBOGOVIC, IVAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. October 1888
Place of BirthSromlje
Variant Names
JOHANN
Documents
  • Title page
    In: B02062
  • Title page
    BOGOVIC, IVAN ; BOGOVIC, MARTA ; BOGOVIC, FRIC ; SCHNEIDER, ALOJZIJA ; SCHNEIDER, GRETA ; AHL, URSULA ; BOGIVIC, HERMINA
Add a Comment →BOGOVIC, IVAN