LYTWYN, MIHAL
NameLYTWYN, MIHAL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. May 1920
Place of BirthLEMBERG
Variant Names
MICHAEL; LITWIN
Documents
  • Title page
    In: L01742
  • Title page
    LYTWYN, MIHAL ; LYTWYN, EUGENIA ; LYTWYN, MICHAIL ; LITWIN, MICHAIL ; LYTWYN, FRANZISKA
Add a Comment →LYTWYN, MIHAL