MAJMAN, GERSCHON
NameMAJMAN, GERSCHON
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. October 1925
Place of BirthZAMOST
Variant Names
MAIMAN
Documents
  • Title page
    In: M00252
  • Title page
    MAJMAN, ISACK ; MAJMAN, BELLA ; MAJMAN, MORDCHAJ ; MAJMAN, MENASCHE ; MAJMAN, GENIA ; MAJMAN, GERSCHON ; HERZBERG, MORDCHA ; HERZBERG, GENIA ; HERZBERG, HELLA ; HERZBERG, MALGDISA
Add a Comment →MAJMAN, GERSCHON