MAJSTER, MOSZE
NameMAJSTER, MOSZE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. May 1915
Place of BirthDUBNO
Variant Names
MEISTER
Documents
  • Title page
    In: M00268
  • Title page
    MAJSTER, MOSZE ; MAJSTER, FRUMA ; MAJSTER, DAWID ; MAJSTER, SEREL ; NUDLER, BORUCH ; NUDLER, POLA ; NUDLER, CIWJA
Add a Comment →MAJSTER, MOSZE