JOVANOVIC, ZDRAVKO
NameJOVANOVIC, ZDRAVKO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. August 1923
Place of BirthSURMANCI
Variant Names
JOVANIC
Documents
  • Title page
    In: M00284
  • Title page
    MAKAR, MATIJA ; MAKAR, KAROLINE ; MAKAR, KARL ; JOVANOVIC, ZDRAVKO ; JOVANIC, JULIANA ; MAKAR, JOSEF
Add a Comment →JOVANOVIC, ZDRAVKO