MALYSCHKYN, ERIKA
NameMALYSCHKYN, ERIKA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. June 1908
Place of BirthOberalm
Variant Names
FIALA
Birth NameMUELLER
Documents
  • Title page
    In: M00419
  • Title page
    MALYSCHKYN, NIKOLAJ ; MALYSCHKYN, KATHARINA ; MALYSCHKYN, ERIKA ; FIALA, MARIANNE ; FIALA, WALDEMAR ; GANSENKO, MARIA ; GANSENKO, GRIGORIJ
Add a Comment →MALYSCHKYN, ERIKA