MAURER, HERMINE
NameMAURER, HERMINE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. June 1895
Place of BirthNOVI SAD
Variant Names
MAIKSNER
Documents
  • Title page
    In: M01203
  • Title page
    MAURER, JOZEF ; MAURER, HERMINE ; MAURER, JOZEF ; MAURER, FERDINAND ; MAURER, ANNA ; MAURER, ADALBERT
Add a Comment →MAURER, HERMINE