MAURER, ANNA
NameMAURER, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. April 1905
Place of BirthGROSS BETSCHKEREK
Variant Names
VOLLMER
Birth NameGOLIK
Documents
  • Title page
    In: M01203
  • Title page
    MAURER, JOZEF ; MAURER, HERMINE ; MAURER, JOZEF ; MAURER, FERDINAND ; MAURER, ANNA ; MAURER, ADALBERT
Add a Comment →MAURER, ANNA