MAZUREK, RYWA
NameMAZUREK, RYWA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. April 1917
Variant Names
HENIA
Birth NameFRYZIER
Documents
  • Title page
    In: M01365
  • Title page
    MAZUREK, NACHMAN ; MAZUREK, SZAJA ; MAZUREK, HERSZ ; MAZUREK, BELLA ; MAZUREK, GITTEL ; MAZUREK, RYWA ; MAZUREK, DEWORA ; MAZUREK, CHANA ; MAZUREK, BEIZA
Add a Comment →MAZUREK, RYWA