MEDIC, WALTER
NameMEDIC, WALTER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. December 1930
Place of BirthLAZE
Variant Names
MEDITZ
Documents
  • Title page
    In: M01402
  • Title page
    MEDIC, IWAN ; MEDIC, MARIA ; MEDIC, IVAN ; MEDIC, RAJKO ; MEDIC, WALTER ; MEDIC, ELISABETH ; MEDIC, JOSEF
Add a Comment →MEDIC, WALTER