MEIXNER, ANNELIESE
NameMEIXNER, ANNELIESE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. August 1912
Place of BirthTEPLITZ SCHÖNAU
Variant Names
FERBER
Birth NameSCHICK
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →MEIXNER, ANNELIESE