MEKE, JANEZ
NameMEKE, JANEZ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. November 1939
Place of BirthKRANJ.
Variant Names
BOJAN
Documents
  • Title page
    In: M01516
  • Title page
    MEKE, FRANC ; MEKE, ANTONIJA ; MEKE, MICHAEL ; MEKE, JANEZ ; MEKE, PETER ; MEKE, FRANC ; MEKE, MARGARETHE
Add a Comment →MEKE, JANEZ