MELNITSCHENKO, VALENTINE
NameMELNITSCHENKO, VALENTINE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. February 1945
Place of BirthThondorf
Variant Names
MARIA; BÖHM
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →MELNITSCHENKO, VALENTINE