MESZAROS, GABRIELA
NameMESZAROS, GABRIELA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. April 1913
Place of BirthBEREGSZAGSC
Variant Names
BOCSI
Documents
  • Title page
    MESZAROS, JOHANN ; MESZAROS, GABRIELA ; MESZAROS, MARIETTA ; MESZAROS, JANOS
Add a Comment →MESZAROS, GABRIELA