MESZAROS, MAGDALENA
NameMESZAROS, MAGDALENA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. April 1900
Place of BirthCENADUL MARE
Variant Names
LENI; MESZAROSCH
Birth NameMERSZOV
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →MESZAROS, MAGDALENA