MIEDZYGORSKI, FRIEDL
NameMIEDZYGORSKI, FRIEDL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. November 1909
Place of BirthZARNOW
Variant Names
FANIA
Birth NameKLEINERT
Documents
  • Title page
    In: M01931
  • Title page
    MIEDZYGORSKI, MAJER ; MIEDZYGORSKI, FRIEDL ; MIEDZYGORSKI, CHAIM ; MIEDZYGORSKI, LEIB
Add a Comment →MIEDZYGORSKI, FRIEDL