MIELNIKIEWICZ, MARIA
NameMIELNIKIEWICZ, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. August 1917
Place of BirthKARLIKOW
Variant Names
MELNYKIEWICZ
Birth NameHOJSAN
Documents
Add a Comment →MIELNIKIEWICZ, MARIA