MIHAJ, LUCIA
NameMIHAJ, LUCIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. July 1921
Place of BirthROSIOR DE VEDE
Variant Names
SALCHER
Birth NameSALKER
Documents
  • Title page
    In: M01956
  • Title page
    MIHAJ, NICOLAE ; MIHAJ, LUCIA ; SAVIC, MELIMIR ; DOWBUSCH, NATALIA ; GYURICZA, VALETA ; KRILL, WASIL
Add a Comment →MIHAJ, LUCIA