MILER, BARBARA
NameMILER, BARBARA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. March 1895
Place of BirthHUMESHAZA
Variant Names
MÜLLER
Birth NameFLODUNK
Documents
  • Title page
    In: M02133
  • Title page
    MILER, IVAN ; MILER, BARBARA ; MILER, JOSIP ; MILER, FRIDA ; MILER, RICHARD ; MILER, MARGARETHE ; MÜLLER, ZORA ; MÜLLER, DANIEL
Add a Comment →MILER, BARBARA