MILER, RICHARD
NameMILER, RICHARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. December 1929
Place of BirthBEOGRAD
Variant Names
MÜLLER
Documents
  • Title page
    In: M02133
  • Title page
    MILER, IVAN ; MILER, BARBARA ; MILER, JOSIP ; MILER, FRIDA ; MILER, RICHARD ; MILER, MARGARETHE ; MÜLLER, ZORA ; MÜLLER, DANIEL
Add a Comment →MILER, RICHARD