MILONIA, MARKO
NameMILONIA, MARKO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. June 1918
Place of BirthJOZERANE
Variant Names
MILONJA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: M02187
  • Title page
    MILONIA, MARKO ; MILONIA, KATHARINA ; MILONJA, KATHARINA ; KINKEL, HERBERT ; MILONIA, HERBERT
Add a Comment →MILONIA, MARKO